Skip to main content

Chopped Menu

Chopped

Pickup from101 MacDougal Street
Pickup timeASAP

Deals & benefits

Most ordered

Chopped Cheese
Chopped Cheese$13.95
Truffle Fries
Truffle Fries$6.95
Beef Tallow Fries
Beef Tallow Fries$4.95
Chopped Cheese and Loaded
Chopped Cheese and Loaded$17.95
Soda
Soda$3.00
New York Classic ( Bacon, Egg ,& Cheese )
New York Classic ( Bacon, Egg ,& Cheese )$6.95
Water$3.00
Sparkling Water
Sparkling Water$3.00

Sandwiches

  • Chopped Cheese and Loaded
    Chopped Cheese and LoadedShort Rib Beef Brisket , Sautéed Onions , Melted House Cheese with 2 Sunny-side up Eggs & Smoked Beef Bacon
    $17.95
  • Chopped Cheese
    Chopped CheeseShort Rib Beef Brisket Blend , Sautéed Onions , & Melted House Cheese
    $13.95
    #1 Best seller

Breakfast

  • New York Classic ( Bacon, Egg ,& Cheese )
    New York Classic ( Bacon, Egg ,& Cheese )Smoked Beef Bacon, Fresh Farm Eggs, Melted Cheese, Served on a Fresh Baked Croissant
    $6.95

Drinks

  • Soda
    Soda
    $3.00
  • Sparkling Water
    Sparkling Water
    $3.00
  • Water
    $3.00

Fries

  • Beef Tallow Fries
    Beef Tallow Fries
    $4.95
    #3 Most ordered
  • Truffle Fries
    Truffle FriesCrispy Truffle Fries ,Topped with Fresh Parsely & Grated Parmesan
    $6.95
    #2 Most ordered